2020 TIMETABLE

 

 

 Day   Class Age Teacher
Monday 10.00-10.45am Parent/Child Creative Infant-preschool  Anne Buckingham
  11.00 – 11.45am Pre-school Creative 3 – 5 years Anne Buckingham
  4.00 -4.55pm Primary School Creative Primary Anne Buckingham
  5.00 – 5.55pm Junior Contemporary 7yrs & up Emily Richards-Jones
  6.00- 6.55pm  Teenage Contemporary

 

 

Year 7 and up Emily Richards-Jones
 Tuesday 4.00- 4.55pm Mid-Upper Primary Ballet Mid/upper Primary  Suilven Byrne and 

 

 

 

Anne Buckingham

 

         
Wednesday   2.00 – 2.45pm  ItsyBitsy Ballet 3 – 5 years  Anne Buckingham 
     4.00-4.55pm  Lower Primary Ballet  Prep-Gr 2  Anne Buckingham
Saturday 9.30-10.25am Beginner Ballet 4-6yrs Suilven Byrne
  10.30-11.25am Junior Ballet 6-9yrs Suilven Byrne
Sunday 1pm-1.55pm ATOD Bronze Star Ballet 9yrs and up  Rachael Donnellan
          

 For bookings or enquires :

phone Selena 0478605506 email  selena@seventurnsdance.com

       
         
  Download Enrolment Form        
         
         
         
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Day   Class Age Teacher
Monday 10.00-10.45am Parent/Child Creative Infant-preschool  Anne Buckingham
  11.00 – 11.45am Pre-school Creative 3 – 5 years Anne Buckingham
  4.00 -4.55pm Primary School Creative 5yrs-7yrs Anne Buckingham
  5.00 – 5.55pm Junior Contemporary 7yrs & up Emily Richards-Jones
 

 

6.00- 6.55pm  

 

 

Teenage Contemporary

Year 7 and up Emily Richards-Jones
 Tuesday 4.00- 4.55pm Mid-Upper Primary Ballet Mid/upper Primary  Suilven Byrne and

 

 

Anne Buckingham

 

         
Wednesday   2.00 – 2.45pm  ItsyBitsy Ballet 3 – 5 years  Anne Buckingham 
     4.00-4.55pm  Lower Primary Ballet  Prep-Gr 2  Anne Buckingham
Saturday 9.30-10.25am Beginner Ballet 4-6yrs TBA
  10.30-11.25am Junior Ballet 6-9yrs TBA
Sunday 10.30-11.25am ATOD Bronze Star Ballet 9yrs and up  Rachael Donnellan
          
 For bookings or enquires phone Anne on 0419 116 915 or email anne@seventurnsdance.com or selena@seventurnsdance.com        
         
  Download Enrolment Form